[Retour page precedente]

Guilde : Empire
Level : 4304, Réputation : 224058, Or : 3839074114, Expérience : 8270990052


#NomRang  Réputation    Level    Or    Expérience  
1KYOM214187511091322981067692
2CEBRAIL9457530405931871945394
3KAZKRAD1054975154069481067692
4SULTAN41307586988081067692
5THARGRYM27375238091130303307104
6SAPHIRA7887512467363281080652
7MIISSITALIENNEPrincesse de Byzance02652301361132181
8MASSACRE867475081067692
9AZRAELJanissaire2304752108238806793308999
10CALIIJanissaire92775377135567561105401
11SCOOTER605897523997397881067692
12ALEXOUNE001Janissaire32487511987210487339922
13DUUKSJanissaire27507511352742285269652
14SUMMERJanissaire664755139874281067692
15MIMOSAPaysan4007543842925169841122
16JAHREJUNJanissaire18247542147435194013615
17OTORIJanissaire14744752714522081087408
18SEYFIANOVillageois6118752568534480303990
19ZETSUVillageois1939752142086887217317
20BIDOCHEJanissaire210752087020782099704
21MALYSSAJanissaire77751777886282871606
22RAPHAELVillageois9190751439309181072393
23AMARAS119751422772881074703
24CHICHOUYAVillageois2976751222481481067692
25MAHESHAJanissaire2063751045969989536662
26CHAPAFORCEVillageois27875982591881085431
27CLESTIAJanissaire18275863672281067692
28SLENDERBOYJanissaire875828418081067692
29ATILLAJanissaire1413175703402881068177
30FIRECATSVillageois24375617870281396236
31AZLPHEENJanissaire051539160816502659
32SURTJanissaire121875446523581326183
33VIANDEKEBABJanissaire32275416698081553191
34MAIDHENJanissaire060311427331031317
35LAHJAJanissaire26975307396681067987
36FALLOWNJanissaire050296801114404344
37KANJARJanissaire145075293443182642601
38AROWNVillageois1144752846790116304501
39ALEXOUNE002Janissaire048279612712725053
40COBAINJanissaire28775227879781067692
41HITAGIChasseur0752151506422000559
42NAOTSUJanissaire075207256681067692
43DELITAPaysan051204234115396588
44FIREVillageois16875195947393235283
45MIMOUSAPaysan04416816368248806
46GADOUMAJanissaire78575147707481067692
47KELESISVillageois84975143878781067692
48NARUTOJanissaire217775115735083082425
49GUILINKJanissaire0439940147445272
50YAMANPaysan150327598492680266300
51LARGOVillageois173775901572102257905
52XCHANTILLYSSJanissaire0377225413968382
53SHIFUVillageois4087559947481077611
54AGHRATHJanissaire0856101633778
55GABRIELJanissaire016500704211302
56XTROYJanissaire271025882158682
57KHARGRYMJanissaire022224897616874
58RETUKVillageois3227515963081067692
59HEVVillageois142575119940308398815
60FLITTERJanissaire203759952781067692
61ROXORENAJanissaire02186809513511
62NEREVARINE28Janissaire02457616780284
63OCEANYJanissaire0103171156611
64OPHIOJanissaire027310261230394
65TURKI1923Janissaire062850011304
66KAANAXVillageois40647527576109198655
67VURGVillageois57475503481067692
68SHIZE198367517381102134
69KANUNIJanissaire0000
Description